Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is IGA Diced Tomato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check IGA Diced Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Diced Tomato is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSoup
Peanut Free? IGA Diced Tomato | Spoonful