Is IGA Diced Tomato Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check IGA Diced Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Diced Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
IGA Diced Tomato is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSoup


