Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is IGA Great Northern Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREAT NORTHERN BEANS.

Check IGA Great Northern Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Great Northern Beans is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryMildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup
Peanut Free? IGA Great Northern Beans | Spoonful