Is IGA Great Northern Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREAT NORTHERN BEANS.
Check IGA Great Northern Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Great Northern Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Great Northern Beans is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavoryMildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


