Is IGA Jelly Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Modified Cornstarch, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Artificial Colors Including: Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40 Blue 1, Red 3
Check IGA Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Jelly Beans is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


