Is IGA Oil Corn 100% Pure Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN OIL.
Check IGA Oil Corn 100% Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Oil Corn 100% Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Oil Corn 100% Pure is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingOn The Go


