No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is IGA Oil Peanut 100% Pure Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT OIL.

Check IGA Oil Peanut 100% Pure against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Oil Peanut 100% Pure is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGrilling
Peanut Free? IGA Oil Peanut 100% Pure | Spoonful