Is IGA Soda Dr. Iga Can 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, LACTIC ACID, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check IGA Soda Dr. Iga Can 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Soda Dr. Iga Can 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Soda Dr. Iga Can 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


