Is IGA Soda Red Cream Can 12 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40.

Check IGA Soda Red Cream Can 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Soda Red Cream Can 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? IGA Soda Red Cream Can 12 Pack | Spoonful