Is IGA Soda Red Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40.
Check IGA Soda Red Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Soda Red Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Soda Red Cream is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


