Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is IGA Sugar Granulated Extra Fine Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR.

Check IGA Sugar Granulated Extra Fine Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Sugar Granulated Extra Fine Bag is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? IGA Sugar Granulated Extra Fine Bag | Spoonful