Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is IGA Vegetable Oil Cooking Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL*, SOY LECITHIN, DIMETHYL SILICONE (FOR ANTI-FOAMING), PROPELLANT.

Check IGA Vegetable Oil Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Vegetable Oil Cooking Spray is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? IGA Vegetable Oil Cooking Spray | Spoonful