Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is IGA Walnut Pieces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS.

Check IGA Walnut Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Walnut Pieces is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? IGA Walnut Pieces | Spoonful