Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ikram Pitted Green Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LEMON, ACIDITY REGULATOR E330 (CITRIC ACID)

Check Ikram Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish
Oat Free? Ikram Pitted Green Olives | Spoonful