Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ikram Stuffed With Pepper Green Olives Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LEMON, RED, PEPPER, ACIDITY REGULATOR E330 (CITRIC ACID)

Check Ikram Stuffed With Pepper Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Egg Free? Ikram Stuffed With Pepper Green Olives | Spoonful