Is IL MULINO Vodka Pasta Sauce, 24 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Tomatoes, Heavy Cream, Vidalia Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Butter, Parmesan Cheese Past

Check IL MULINO Vodka Pasta Sauce, 24 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IL MULINO Vodka Pasta Sauce, 24 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryButteryRichAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping