Is Ilmulino Organic Tomato Basil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ITALIAN TOMATOES, WATER, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC BASIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SUGAR.

Check Ilmulino Organic Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepDippingGarnishing
Oat Free? Ilmulino Organic Tomato Basil | Spoonful