Is Ilmulino Organic Tomato Basil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ITALIAN TOMATOES, WATER, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC BASIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SUGAR.

Check Ilmulino Organic Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepDippingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Ilmulino Organic Tomato Basil | Spoonful