Is IMMUNI ROOT BALANCE PROBIOTIC GUT POWER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WATER, BEET*, CARROT*, SARSAPARILLA*, TURMERIC*, GINGER*, BURDOCK ROOT*, KUDZU ROOT*, ASTRAGALUS ROOT*, SHATAVARI ROOT*, DANDELION ROOT*, WHITE GINSENG*, ASHWAGANDA ROOT*, RHODIOLA ROOT*, CELTIC SEA SALT, HAND-BATCHED LIVE ACTIVE CULTURE*.
Check IMMUNI ROOT BALANCE PROBIOTIC GUT POWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMMUNI ROOT BALANCE PROBIOTIC GUT POWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


