Is IMMUNI ROOT BALANCE PROBIOTIC GUT POWER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WATER, BEET*, CARROT*, SARSAPARILLA*, TURMERIC*, GINGER*, BURDOCK ROOT*, KUDZU ROOT*, ASTRAGALUS ROOT*, SHATAVARI ROOT*, DANDELION ROOT*, WHITE GINSENG*, ASHWAGANDA ROOT*, RHODIOLA ROOT*, CELTIC SEA SALT, HAND-BATCHED LIVE ACTIVE CULTURE*.

Check IMMUNI ROOT BALANCE PROBIOTIC GUT POWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? IMMUNI ROOT BALANCE PROBIOTIC GUT POWER | Spoonful