Is Imperial Grain Jasmine Rice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmin Rice
Check Imperial Grain Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imperial Grain Jasmine Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


