Is Imperio Medium Roasted Verde Salsa, Medium Roasted Verde Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, SALT, CITRIC ACID) WATER, ROASTED RED TOMATO, FRESH ONION, ROASTED GREEN CHILE, ROASTED JALAPENO, FRESH CILANTRO, FRESH SQUEEZED LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, GARLIC, EXPELLER-PRESSED SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL

Check Imperio Medium Roasted Verde Salsa, Medium Roasted Verde against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
TangyCitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Imperio Medium Roasted Verde Salsa, Medium Roasted Verde | Spoonful