Is Indo European Russian Style Dill Pickles, Russian Style Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GHERKINS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, DILL WEED, YELLOW MUSTARD SEEDS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ONION.
Check Indo European Russian Style Dill Pickles, Russian Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indo European Russian Style Dill Pickles, Russian Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich


