Is Indochina Style Cambodian Pineapple Lemon Grass Stir-Fry Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pineapple Juice, Coconut Milk, Pineapple Crushed, Galangal, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Onion, Shallot, Garlic, Salt, Lemon Grass, Dried Chili, Turmeric, Citric Acid
Check Indochina Style Cambodian Pineapple Lemon Grass Stir-Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Indochina Style Cambodian Pineapple Lemon Grass Stir-Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingDipping


