Is Indochina Style Cambodian Pineapple Lemon Grass Stir-Fry Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pineapple Juice, Coconut Milk, Pineapple Crushed, Galangal, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Onion, Shallot, Garlic, Salt, Lemon Grass, Dried Chili, Turmeric, Citric Acid

Check Indochina Style Cambodian Pineapple Lemon Grass Stir-Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingDipping
Wheat Free? Indochina Style Cambodian Pineapple Lemon Grass Stir-Fry Sauce | Spoonful