Is Indulgio, Hot Cocoa, Chocolate Mint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut oil, sugar, corn syrup solids, cocoa (processed with alkali) nonfat dry milk,maltodextrin, salt, sodium caseinate, natural and artificial flavor, dipotassium phosphate, silicon dioxide, mono-and diglycerides, cornstarch, sucralose, cellulose gum.

Check Indulgio, Hot Cocoa, Chocolate Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Indulgio, Hot Cocoa, Chocolate Mint | Spoonful