Is Ineos Antibac Multi-Room Surface Cleaning Wipes Rhubarb + Pomegranate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Alkyl (C12-16) Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (ADBAC/BKC (C12-C16)) 0.408 (w/w%), Didecyldimethylammonium Chloride (DDAC) 0.408 (w/w%), 2-Phenoxyethanol 0.5 (w/w%) per 100g of Liquid, Non-Active Ingredients: 5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Cationic surfactants, Parfum, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Linalool
Check Ineos Antibac Multi-Room Surface Cleaning Wipes Rhubarb + Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ineos Antibac Multi-Room Surface Cleaning Wipes Rhubarb + Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown


