Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ineos Non Bio Concentrated Laundry Liquid Rhubarb + Pomegranate 34 Washes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5%-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Soap, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Parfum, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Linalool

Check Ineos Non Bio Concentrated Laundry Liquid Rhubarb + Pomegranate 34 Washes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Lactose Free? Ineos Non Bio Concentrated Laundry Liquid Rhubarb + Pomegranate 34 Washes | Spoonful