Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ineos Non Bio Concentrated Laundry Liquid Rhubarb + Pomegranate 34 Washes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5%-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Soap, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Parfum, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Linalool

Check Ineos Non Bio Concentrated Laundry Liquid Rhubarb + Pomegranate 34 Washes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Tree Nut Free? Ineos Non Bio Concentrated Laundry Liquid Rhubarb + Pomegranate 34 Washes | Spoonful