Is Ineos Rhubarb + Pomegranate Concentrated Fabric Conditioner 50 Washes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5%-15% Cationic Surfactants, Parfum, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool
Check Ineos Rhubarb + Pomegranate Concentrated Fabric Conditioner 50 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ineos Rhubarb + Pomegranate Concentrated Fabric Conditioner 50 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Smooth


