Is INEOS Sanitiser Moisturiser Hand Gel Unscented for Sensitive Skin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ethanol 70 %w/w
Check INEOS Sanitiser Moisturiser Hand Gel Unscented for Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INEOS Sanitiser Moisturiser Hand Gel Unscented for Sensitive Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
INEOS Sanitiser Moisturiser Hand Gel Unscented for Sensitive Skin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


