Is Ingwer Limette Bonbons Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Süßungsmittel: Isomalt, Sauerungsmit - tel: Citronensäure und Milchsäure, Ing - wer-Extrakt (0,85%), Vitamin C, natürliches Limette-Aroma, Farbstoffe: kupferhaltige Komplexe der Chlorophylle und Chlorophylline, Süßungsmittel: Aspartam und Acesul - fam K, natürliches Ingwer/Capsicum - Aroma
Check Ingwer Limette Bonbons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ingwer Limette Bonbons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


