Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Innocent 3 x 200ml Apples & Pears Kids Juicy Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (34%), Apple Juice from Concentrate (32%), Water, Pear Puree (5.1%), Natural Flavourings, Vitamin C

Check Innocent 3 x 200ml Apples & Pears Kids Juicy Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Innocent 3 x 200ml Apples & Pears Kids Juicy Water | Spoonful