Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is INSTANT OATMEAL, CINNAMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, SALT, CINNAMON, CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARAMEL COLOR, FERRIC PHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE*, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6)*, RIBOFLAVIN*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*.

Check INSTANT OATMEAL, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? INSTANT OATMEAL, CINNAMON | Spoonful