Is INSTANT OATMEAL WITH FLAX, PUMPKIN SPICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, FLAXSEED, PUMPKIN, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR (INCLUDES THE OAT BRAN), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR. VITAMINS & MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (SOURCE OF IRON), ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), NIACINAMIDE*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*.

Check INSTANT OATMEAL WITH FLAX, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? INSTANT OATMEAL WITH FLAX, PUMPKIN SPICE | Spoonful