Is Instant Oatmeal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES & CINNAMON - WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, DRIED APPLES, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT. MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR - WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT. CINNAMON & SPICE - WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, SALT, CINNAMON, SPICES.

Check Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go