Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is IOGO Probio Lactose Free Yogurt, Strawberry / Raspberry / Vanilla / Blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Fruit (Strawberry, Wild Blueberry, Raspberry), Milk And Whey Proteins, Modified Corn And Rice Starch, Active Bacterial Culture (Including Probiotic Cultures Bb-12aa(r) Bifidobacterium Lactis And La-5aa(r) Lactobacillus Acidophilus), Natural Flavours And Colours, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactase, Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin D3, No , Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk

Check IOGO Probio Lactose Free Yogurt, Strawberry / Raspberry / Vanilla / Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IOGO Probio Lactose Free Yogurt, Strawberry / Raspberry / Vanilla / Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? IOGO Probio Lactose Free Yogurt, Strawberry / Raspberry / Vanilla / Blueberry | Spoonful