Is IQBAR Chocolate Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Protein Blend (pea Protein Crisps [pea Protein, Tapioca Starch], Pea Protein), Natural Flavors, Prebiotic Blend (tapioca Fiber, Vegetable Fiber), Cocoa, Coconut Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Water, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Lion's Mane, Stevia Plant Extract, Vitamin E Contains Almonds and coconut.
Check IQBAR Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IQBAR Chocolate Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


