Is Irish tomato relish Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES 40%, UNSWEETENED GRAPE JUICE, ONIONS 10%, IRISH APPLE CIDER VINEGAR 8%, DATES 5%, RED PEPPER, GARLIC, SPICES, SULTANAS, MUSTARD SEEDS, GELLING AGENT: PECTIN, SALT.

Check Irish tomato relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping