Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Irresistible Rice Vinegar Vinaigre De Riz Seasoned Assaisonné Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Vinegar, Sugars (dextrose And/or Sugar), Salt

Check Irresistible Rice Vinegar Vinaigre De Riz Seasoned Assaisonné against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Irresistible Rice Vinegar Vinaigre De Riz Seasoned Assaisonné | Spoonful