Is Isernios's Mild Italian Chicken Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Spices (Including fennel and pepper), Bell pepper, Dehydrated garlic ,Spice extractive, Parsley, Lemon juice concentrate, Natural hog casings.

Check Isernios's Mild Italian Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep