Is Isla Delice Halal 100% Beef Chopped Steak 800g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Minced Halal Beef (origin: Poland), Collagen/Meat Protein ratio under 15%, Percentage of Fat content under 20%
Check Isla Delice Halal 100% Beef Chopped Steak 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isla Delice Halal 100% Beef Chopped Steak 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


