Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Island Seasonings Chili Pepper Hawaiian Salt Seasonings 8 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Chili Pepper Flakes, Onions, Black Pepper, Chives, Ginger, Other Spices

Check Island Seasonings Chili Pepper Hawaiian Salt Seasonings 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Island Seasonings Chili Pepper Hawaiian Salt Seasonings 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltySpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad
Wheat Free? Island Seasonings Chili Pepper Hawaiian Salt Seasonings 8 Oz. | Spoonful