Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Island Sun Creamed Coconut 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Desiccated Coconut

Check Island Sun Creamed Coconut 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Island Sun Creamed Coconut 200g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleAppyshop

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking
Egg Free? Island Sun Creamed Coconut 200g | Spoonful