Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Isle of Man Creamery Islander Red Aged Leicester Grass Fed Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO(E160BII)

Check Isle of Man Creamery Islander Red Aged Leicester Grass Fed Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Isle of Man Creamery Islander Red Aged Leicester Grass Fed Cheese | Spoonful