Is ISOLA, FRESH PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA, ARRABBIATA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, AND BASIL.

Check ISOLA, FRESH PASTA SAUCE, ARRABBIATA, ARRABBIATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothChunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep