Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Isola Gourmet Pesto Genovese With Fresh Basil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil, Fresh Basil, Cashew Nuts, Skimmed Powdered Milk, Lactose, Cheese, Garlic, Sea Salt, Parmigiano Reggiano Pdo (Parmesan), Pecorino Cheese, Pine Nuts.

Check Isola Gourmet Pesto Genovese With Fresh Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Isola Gourmet Pesto Genovese With Fresh Basil is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyOilyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSandwich
Oat Free? Isola Gourmet Pesto Genovese With Fresh Basil | Spoonful