Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italian Bistro: W/Tomato Sauce & Finely Shredded Mozzarella Cheese Veal Parmigiana EntrE For Two, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Veal Cutlets, Tomato Sauce Pack: Imprted Plum Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Pure Olive Oil, Onions, Salt, Garlic, Parsley, Basil, Onion Powder, Balck Pepper, Oregano, Cheese Pack: Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Snzymes), Potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose, Natamycin, Contains Wheat, Soybeans

Check Italian Bistro: W/Tomato Sauce & Finely Shredded Mozzarella Cheese Veal Parmigiana EntrE For Two, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Bistro: W/Tomato Sauce & Finely Shredded Mozzarella Cheese Veal Parmigiana EntrE For Two, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep
Peanut Free? Italian Bistro: W/Tomato Sauce & Finely Shredded Mozzarella Cheese Veal Parmigiana EntrE For Two, 16 oz | Spoonful