Is Italian chilli organic bruschetta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Wheat Flour,* Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil* (5%), Sea Salt, Yeast, Malted Wheat Flour*, Chilli. *Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Italian chilli organic bruschetta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Italian chilli organic bruschetta | Spoonful