Is Italian Eggplant Roll Ups, 17 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
eggplant roll-up (eggplant cutlets (eggplant, soybean oil, wheat flour, water, corn flour, spices, garlic powder, dehydrated parsley, onion powder, extracts of paprika and annatto, natural flavors), filling (rbst free ricotta cheese (pasteurized whole milk, starter, salt), parmesan cheese (part skim milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), salt, parsley)), marinara sauce (crushed tomatoes tomatoes, salt), whole plum tomatoes (whole peeled tomatoes, tomato puree, salt, citric acid, basil leaf), sweet onions, extra-virgin olive oil, garlic, sea salt, basil, oregano, black pepper, topping mozzarella cheese pasteurized whole milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes, parmesan cheese part skim milk, cheese culture, parsley
Check Italian Eggplant Roll Ups, 17 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Eggplant Roll Ups, 17 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Eggplant Roll Ups, 17 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Roll


